Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAPPLICATOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ACRISON INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED (13 September 1993 - 14 December 2009)
BARLEYPOINT LIMITED (5 August 1993 - 13 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
LEGAL CLARITY LIMITED
Director
HARDWICK, Paul Rene
Director
WHEELDON, John
See all

Official records

Change

Change

Change

See all