Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H. W. GROUP LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
WHITES ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED (2 September 1993 - 6 February 2003)
FIRSTCELL LIMITED (5 August 1993 - 2 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HOCKLEY, Joan Esther
Director
GAVIN, Joanna Lesley
Director
GAVIN, Sean Francis
Director
HOCKLEY, Charles William
Director
HOCKLEY, Joan Esther
See all

Official records

See all