Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILTON REST HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
FIRSTCHARM LIMITED (4 August 1993 - 15 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
HOCKLEY, Joan Esther
Director
HOCKLEY, Anna Marie
Director
HOCKLEY, Joan Esther
See all

Official records

See all