Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 35 OLD LANSDOWNE ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
FORESTRENT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (4 August 1993 - 8 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
CONNOLLY, Tessa Maureen
Director
HOWELLS, Aimee
Director
KAVANAGH, Kelly Joanne
Director
QUAYLE, Mark Edward
Director
QUAYLE, Matthew James
See all

Official records

See all