Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PES GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
MAINTEST ENGINEERING LIMITED (4 August 1993 - 3 April 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
MCDERMOT, Kevin
Director
KING, Phillip
Director
MCCONACHIE, James Wallace
Director
MCDERMOT, Kevin
See all

Official records

See all