Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWIHART-REES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
REES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND LETTINGS LIMITED (20 November 2012 - 9 January 2013)
SWIHART-REES LIMITED (3 August 1993 - 20 November 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BASSETT, Nicholas Wathen
Director
REES, Lisa Jayne
See all

Official records

See all