Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BMG RESEARCH LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names:
BOSTOCK MARKETING GROUP LIMITED (15 April 1998 - 28 September 2016)
BOSTOCK MARKETING LIMITED (21 September 1993 - 15 April 1998)
BRIONE LIMITED (3 August 1993 - 21 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
BURGESS, Paul
Director
HANDS, Dawn Amanda
Director
HANDS, June Christine
Director
MAYDEW, Simon Terry
Director
SAJAN, Zishan
See all

Official records

See all