Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCOMAC CATERING EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
UNITECH MACHINING SERVICES LIMITED (6 March 2007 - 9 January 2009)
UNITECH SIGNS AND SCREENPRINT LIMITED (3 August 1993 - 6 March 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
STREET, Mark Anthony James
Director
IMLAH, Alexander Menzies
Director
IMLAH, Mandy
Director
SHEPHERD, Steven
Director
STREET, Mark Anthony James
See all

Official records

See all