Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDFORTH BOHEMIANS (1993) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
BOBILET PROPERTIES LIMITED (3 August 1993 - 29 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
HOUNSLEA, Doreen Patricia
Director
BROWN, Joan
Director
HOUNSLEA, Doreen Patricia
Director
THOMPSON, Robert Neil
Director
THOMPSON, Veronica Patricia
See all

Official records

See all