Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHGATE FAST FOOD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
TWP 53 LIMITED (3 August 1993 - 19 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
PATEL, Bharat Chandubhai
Director
PATEL, Bharat Chandubhai
Director
PATEL, Maya Bharat
See all

Official records

See all