Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE CODA GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
THE CODA GROUP PLC (23 September 1993 - 28 April 2003)
SIMCO 555 LIMITED (3 August 1993 - 23 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
ALLSOP, Jane
Director
CZASZNICKI, George
Director
KASPER, Jochen Berthold
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all