Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PICKERING PROPERTIES (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TURNTIDY COMPANY LIMITED (2 August 1993 - 14 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
PICKERING, Barry
Director
PICKERING, Barry
Director
PICKERING, James Edward
Director
PICKERING, Martin Peter
Director
PICKERING, Patricia Mary
See all

Official records

See all