Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KALLIOPE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KALIOPE ( U.K. ) LIMITED (13 January 1994 - 16 January 1995)
RICHNOBLE COMPANY LIMITED (2 August 1993 - 13 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
HUNT, Ian Brodie
Director
HUNT, Andrew Thomas
Director
HUNT, Ian Brodie
See all

Official records

See all