Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MERIFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
DIVIDESMART LIMITED (2 August 1993 - 5 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
LOOSE, Nicola Jane Carrington
Director
ANDERSON, Karen
Director
FORRESTER, Robert Thomas
See all

Official records

See all