Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CIM EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ENTERPRIN LIMITED (8 December 1993 - 12 December 1996)
LIMECROSS LIMITED (30 June 1993 - 8 December 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PEMBERSTONE (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Director
ANNETTS, David Charles
Director
BARKER, Andrew Martin
Director
MOORE, Duncan James
Director
REYNOLDS, Mark Andrew
See all

Official records

See all