Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTH BRIXTON ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
NORTHVOTE LIMITED (29 June 1993 - 23 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
MORGAN, Stephen John
Director
LAUTERPACHT, Joanna Mary
Director
LAUTERPACHT, Michael Hersch
See all

Official records

See all