Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IRONWORKS FITNESS CONCEPTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names:
WORTHSENT TRADING LIMITED (28 June 1993 - 29 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
YOUNG, Darren Robert
Director
YOUNG, Katrina
See all

Official records

See all