Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AMALGAMATED FIRE ALARM CO. LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names:
AMALGAMATED LIMITED (28 June 1993 - 18 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
TEADER, Geoffrey Francis
See all

Official records

See all