Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEART N SOUL

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
28 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names:
HEART N' SOUL (28 June 1993 - 3 July 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Christopher Mark
Director
ADNITT, Timothy Jay
Director
ALI, Shalim
Director
BURGESS, Mark
Director
COOK, Lilly
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all