Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MIDLAND ARMY & NAVY STORES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
PATHAM LIMITED (7 July 1993 - 24 February 1995)
TELCREST LIMITED (25 June 1993 - 7 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
FARRIN, Neil Richard
Director
WONG, Emily Mei Yee
See all

Official records

See all