Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EEC FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
EPPING ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED (21 June 1993 - 2 June 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
PORTER, Carole-Anne
Director
ALLERTON-AUSTIN, Christopher Richard
See all

Official records

See all