Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GKN GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ACT PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED (14 February 1994 - 4 December 2009)
ROBINTONE LIMITED (24 June 1993 - 14 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
CRAWFORD, Jonathon
Director
DUNCOMBE, Michael Charles
Director
FITZSIMMONS, John Gerard
Director
GRIEVE, Alexander Millar
Director
MCKINNON, Andrew Stephen
See all

Official records

See all