Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIMSCI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SIMSCI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (31 August 1993 - 9 September 1997)
ALNERY NO. 1290 LIMITED (24 June 1993 - 31 August 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
INVENSYS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
HUGHES, Michael Patrick, Director
Director
LAMBETH, Trevor
See all

Official records

See all