Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEMBERSTONE HOUSING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
VENCAT LIMITED (8 December 1993 - 19 November 1997)
LILYGOLD LIMITED (24 June 1993 - 8 December 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
PEMBERSTONE (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Director
ANNETTS, David Charles
Director
BARKER, Andrew Martin
Director
REYNOLDS, Mark Andrew
See all

Official records

See all