Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENE SAGET DESIGN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
14390 - Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted apparel
Previous company names:
SPEED 3628 LIMITED (23 June 1993 - 19 July 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SAGET, Patrice Roger
Director
SAGET, Helen Clare
Director
SAGET, Patrice Roger
See all

Official records

See all