Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARNWOOD COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BATTLELEASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (22 June 1993 - 15 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
BLOCK MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED
Director
JEFFRIES, Mary
Director
MINDHAM, Sarah Jayne
Director
WHITAKER, Mark David Stewart
See all

Official records

See all