Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAPE CALSIL GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CAPE MANUFACTURING GROUP LIMITED (2 April 1998 - 12 June 1998)
PYROK LIMITED (24 June 1994 - 2 April 1998)
BATCHDETAIL LIMITED (21 June 1993 - 24 June 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
SOMERS, Padraig
Director
WALSH, John Anthony Meade
See all

Official records

See all