Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GATES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
APARTAGENT LIMITED (21 June 1993 - 11 February 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HH SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
GOODHART, Kate Elizabeth
Director
HILL, Elizabeth Mary
Director
HILL, Simon Anthony
Director
PETERSON, Charlotte Mary
See all

Official records

Change

See all