Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PALMERSTON HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
ROMSEY INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (21 July 1993 - 24 March 1994)
DASHMONEY PROJECTS LIMITED (21 June 1993 - 21 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
WOODHALL, Michael John
Director
WHITEHOUSE, Peter David
Director
WOODHALL, Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all