Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KILBRICKEN ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
MERIDIANCREST LIMITED (18 June 1993 - 19 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PARKES, Samantha Kathrin
Director
HOLDEN, John Gerard
Director
PARKES, Samantha
See all

Official records

See all