Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OBORON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
ROBIN SHAW LIMITED (18 June 1993 - 15 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2014
Due by
31 March 2015
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 June 2014

People

Director
SHAW, Robin
See all

Official records

See all