Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRANTHAM CEILINGS & INTERIORS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
CSH INTERIORS (MIDLANDS) LTD (3 December 2012 - 6 December 2012)
GRANTHAM CEILINGS & INTERIORS LIMITED (3 April 1996 - 3 December 2012)
BLUE-CHIP INTERIORS LIMITED (17 June 1993 - 3 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
GRANT, Ross
Director
GREEN, John Trevor
See all

Official records

See all