Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONGFORD SECURITIES & EQUITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
OPTIONSHIELD SERVICES LIMITED (17 June 1993 - 10 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
JOHNSON, Peter William
Director
ATTARZADEH, Barry
Director
JOHNSON, Peter William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all