Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEDDING BELLES OF DONCASTER LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names:
WHITE ROSE ELECTRICAL AND SECURITY LIMITED (2 August 1993 - 16 December 2013)
AMOUNTSHIELD LIMITED (17 June 1993 - 2 August 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2015

People

Director
BRISTOWE, Janette
See all

Official records

See all