Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WINCHMORE HILL PLUMBING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
PARK VIEW BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED (16 June 1993 - 4 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
HIDE, Christopher James
Director
HIDE, Matthew Simon
See all

Official records

See all