Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FINANCIAL DATA MANAGEMENT PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
58190 - Other publishing activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
FINANCIAL DATA MANAGEMENT LIMITED (16 June 1993 - 30 November 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
STIFF, Graeme Robert George
Director
BLOOMFIELD, Iain Christopher
Director
FLETCHER, James
Director
JONES, Helen Louise
Director
ROGERS, John Robert
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all