Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DESIGN N' PRINT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names:
DESIGN IN PRINT SERVICES LIMITED (16 June 1993 - 29 June 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
WIMBUSH, John
Director
WIMBUSH, John
See all

Official records

See all