Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIERRA CP ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CP ENGINEERING SYSTEMS LIMITED (9 July 1993 - 24 April 2013)
SENECAN LIMITED (16 June 1993 - 9 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SPAIN, Shawn
Director
HIRD, Martin Paul
Director
MCKENNA II, John Thomas
Director
SCHAUER, James Michael
See all

Official records

See all