Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLASSIC MOTOR CARS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
COBCO (104) LIMITED (15 June 1993 - 11 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
BARZILAY, David Henry
Director
CHARLESWORTH, Richard
Director
COE, Richard William Alfred
Director
FRY, Nicholas Richard
Director
GRIFFIN, Timothy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all