Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATIVE PARTNERSHIPS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CREATIVE CARE PARTNERSHIP LTD (29 March 2007 - 6 March 2008)
CREATIVE MUSIC LTD. (16 May 1995 - 29 March 2007)
PIGEON PIE MUSIC LIMITED (15 June 1993 - 16 May 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
FULTON, Robert Alexander
Director
FULTON, Robert Alexander
See all

Official records

See all