Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOLAIR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HILLALDAM COBURN SOLAIR LIMITED (8 February 1994 - 9 February 1994)
LETTERCENTRE LIMITED (15 June 1993 - 8 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
MCKINLEY, Alistair John
Director
HOULIHAN, Jamieson Stewart
Director
MCKINLEY, Alistair John
See all

Official records

See all