Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESTGATE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PLANTHOUSE LIMITED (15 June 1993 - 6 August 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
5 April 2018

People

Secretary
GANDEE, John Stephen
Director
GANDEE, Sara Margaret
See all

Official records

See all