Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLOBAL RADIO LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names:
CHRYSALIS RADIO LONDON LIMITED (10 March 1999 - 15 August 2007)
HEART OF LONDON RADIO LIMITED (14 June 1993 - 10 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
MIRON, Stephen Gabriel
Director
SINGER, Darren David
See all

Official records

See all