Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROOK CORNWALL

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
11 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
86900 - Other human health activities
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CORNWALL BROOK ADVISORY CENTRE (11 June 1993 - 17 November 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BENNETT, Scott Nicholas
Director
WARD, Leon James
Director
YOULE, Joanne
See all

Official records

See all