Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEXIUM SYSTEMS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SOLOTHOUGHT LIMITED (9 June 1993 - 15 September 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
MANSER, Mark Steven
See all

Official records

See all