Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PATRICK GARDNER & CO. RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
FOLLOWAPART LIMITED (8 June 1993 - 16 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
COLLETT, Jackie
Director
BAILLIE, Ian Michael
Director
GARDNER, Patrick Gray
Director
GIBBONS, Nigel Vernon
Director
HUTTON, Nicholas
See all

Official records

See all