Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CANON STREET LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names:
F.H.A. LTD (10 July 2002 - 19 September 2019)
F.H.A. PLC (8 June 1993 - 10 July 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all