Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARK RANSOM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names:
KINGS ROAD GALLERY LIMITED (30 March 1994 - 21 November 1994)
GAINTRADE LIMITED (8 June 1993 - 30 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 June 2019
Due by
27 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
RANSOM, Mark
Director
RANSOM, Mark
See all

Official records

See all