Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEYSTONE ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
RUTLAND DIRECTOR SERVICES LIMITED (23 March 2006 - 19 June 2009)
ACCOUNTANTSBOOKSHOP LIMITED (10 July 2000 - 23 March 2006)
EXPORT RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED (8 June 1993 - 10 July 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
CHAMBERLAIN, Heather Lorraine
Director
DAVIES, Jeffrey George
See all

Official records

See all