Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CCA INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names:
DIRECT DIALOG LIMITED (7 June 1993 - 16 April 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
JUDD, Simon James Frederic
Director
LITOU, Sebastien
Director
COMDATA HOLDING FRANCE
See all

Official records

See all